Sale, House Bar Šušanj, 269 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 6

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

House Bar, Šušanj

Šušanj, Crna Gora

350.000 €

1.301,1 € / m²

Bedrooms

6

Bathrooms

3

Floor space

269 m²

House in Šušanj no. 994 Two-story house, Šušanj, city of Bar, Bar Riviera. Green zone, all connections and infrastructure, the second floor has apartments, only 1.5 km from the center of Bar.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 70.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

350.000 €

Down Payment

70.000 €

Loan

280.000 €

Interest

186.899 €

Monthly payment amount

1.556 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach