Sale, House Bar Šušanj, 256 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 6

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

House Bar, Šušanj

Šušanj, Crna Gora

300.000 €

1.171,9 € / m²

Bedrooms

5

Bathrooms

3

Floor space

256 m²

House in Šušanj No. 617 Comfortable house in Šušanj, near the town of Bar, on the Bar Riviera. The house has 4 bedrooms, 2 living rooms, and 3 terraces with views of the sea and mountains.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 60.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

300.000 €

Down Payment

60.000 €

Loan

240.000 €

Interest

160.199 €

Monthly payment amount

1.334 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach