Sale, House Bar Šušanj, 435 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

House Bar, Šušanj

Address on request

1.370.000 €

3.149,4 € / m²

Bedrooms

7

Bathrooms

7

Floor space

435 m²

House in Šušanj no. 1935 The apartments are located in a quiet neighborhood, 350 m from the sea and the promenade of the city of Bar, and also 1400 m from the city center. It is a four-story building with five separate residential units. 1st floor: Apartments with 2 rooms with a total area of 120 m2. two bedrooms, living room and fireplace, kitchen, two bathrooms. 2nd floor: Two studios of 30 m2. Apartments with 1 room with a total area of 35 m2. bedroom, living room, kitchen, bathroom, balcony. 3rd-4th floor: Penthouse duplex with a total area of 220 m2. 2 bedrooms, living room, kitchen, 2 bathrooms, pool, sauna, balcony with a panoramic view of the sea. All apartments are equipped with air conditioning, TV, internet. The apartments have a well-developed page on Bookings with a high rating and an annual income of 35000 €. The house, besides renting apartments, is suitable for living throughout the year.

Features

Furnishing

Furnished

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 274.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

1.370.000 €

Down Payment

274.000 €

Loan

1.096.000 €

Interest

731.577 €

Monthly payment amount

6.092 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach