Sale, House Bar Šušanj, 130 m2

03119599
-
Sale
House Bar, Šušanj
Šušanj, Crna Gora
250.000 €
1.923,1 € / m²
Bedrooms
6
Bathrooms
1
Floor space
130 m²
House in Šušanj no. 493 A house is for sale in Šušanj, in the green zone. On the first floor: kitchen with living room, bedroom and bathroom. On the second floor there are 3 bedrooms and a bathroom. A plot of 200 m2 with fruit trees and a barbecue. There is a garage for two parking spaces. It is a 7-minute walk to the sea.
Features
No Data
Loan Calculator
Down Payment
20.0%5%
50%
Amount: 50.000 €
Interest Rate
4.50%1%
8%
Term
25 yr5 yr
35 yr
Property price
250.000 €
Down Payment
50.000 €
Loan
200.000 €
Interest
133.499 €
Monthly payment amount
1.112 €
Start navigation with
MD RealtyTaisija Golovach