Land for sale in Ostalo (Tivat)

Found 13 adverts for Land for sale in Ostalo (Tivat)

Browse listings for plots of land for sale in Ostalo neighborhood, Tivat. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Tivat, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Tivat – 855 m². Price: 180.000 €

855 m²

Sale

210,5 €/m²

180.000 €

Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Tivat, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Tivat – 1240 m². Price: 680.000 €

1240 m²

Sale

548,4 €/m²

680.000 €

Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Tivat, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Tivat – 1872 m². Price: 700.000 €

1872 m²

Sale

373,9 €/m²

700.000 €

Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Tivat, Ostalo

Krašići, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Tivat – 1620 m². Price: 708.000 €

1620 m²

Sale

437 €/m²

708.000 €

Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Tivat, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Tivat – 4556 m². Price: 191.700 €

4556 m²

Sale

42,1 €/m²

191.700 €

Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Tivat, Ostalo

Žanjice, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Tivat – 562 m². Price: 84.300 €

562 m²

Sale

150 €/m²

84.300 €

Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Tivat, Ostalo

Lepetane, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Tivat – 123000 m². Price: 2.000.000 €

123000 m²

Sale

16,3 €/m²

2.000.000 €

Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Tivat, Ostalo

Luštica, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Tivat – 711 m². Price: 85.000 €

711 m²

Sale

119,5 €/m²

85.000 €

Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Land

30. jan 2026.
Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Tivat, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Tivat – 917 m². Price: 8.000.000 €

917 m²

Sale

8.724,1 €/m²

8.000.000 €

Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Land

24. jan 2026.
Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Tivat, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Tivat – 659 m². Price: 250.000 €

659 m²

Sale

379,4 €/m²

250.000 €

Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Land

24. jan 2026.
Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Tivat, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Tivat – 1016 m². Price: 132.000 €

1016 m²

Sale

129,9 €/m²

132.000 €

Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Land

25. nov 2025.
Sale - Land Tivat, Ostalo

Tivat, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Tivat – 38000 m². Price: 18.000.000 €

38000 m²

Sale

473,7 €/m²

18.000.000 €