Sale, Land Tivat Ostalo, 562 m2

03119599
-
Sale
Land Tivat, Ostalo
Žanjice, Crna Gora
84.300 €
150 € / m²
Floor space
562 m²
Construction land in Žanjice no. 1543 Construction lands in Žanjice, plots in close proximity to the sea. Communications: road, electricity. Plot no.1 (1025m2) - 153750 euros Plot no.2 (592m2) 88800 euros Plot no.3 (562m2) 84300 euros Plot no.4 (1196m2) 179400 euros Plot no.5 (664m2) 99600 euros
Features
No Data
Loan Calculator
Down Payment
20.0%5%
50%
Amount: 16.860 €
Interest Rate
4.50%1%
8%
Term
25 yr5 yr
35 yr
Property price
84.300 €
Down Payment
16.860 €
Loan
67.440 €
Interest
45.016 €
Monthly payment amount
375 €
Start navigation with
MD RealtyTaisija Golovach