Land for sale in Dajbabe (Podgorica)

Found 14 adverts for Land for sale in Dajbabe (Podgorica)

Browse listings for plots of land for sale in Dajbabe neighborhood, Podgorica. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

9. maj 2026.
LV REAL ESTATE
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Dajbabe bb

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 3687 m². Price: 737.400 €

3687 m²

Sale

200 €/m²

737.400 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 3517 m². Price: 492.380 €

3517 m²

Sale

140 €/m²

492.380 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 2782 m². Price: 347.750 €

2782 m²

Sale

125 €/m²

347.750 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 1000 m². Price: 90.000 €

1000 m²

Sale

90 €/m²

90.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 1676 m². Price: 361.000 €

1676 m²

Sale

215,4 €/m²

361.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 9522 m². Price: 762.000 €

9522 m²

Sale

80 €/m²

762.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 2304 m². Price: 369.000 €

2304 m²

Sale

160,2 €/m²

369.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 1093 m². Price: 87.500 €

1093 m²

Sale

80,1 €/m²

87.500 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 1761 m². Price: 300.000 €

1761 m²

Sale

170,4 €/m²

300.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

15. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 2320 m². Price: 220.400 €

2320 m²

Sale

95 €/m²

220.400 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Urgent

Land

2. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 2400 m². Price: Price on request

2400 m²

Sale

Price on request

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

19. mart 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 1768 m². Price: Price on request

1768 m²

Sale

Price on request