Sale, Land Podgorica Dajbabe, 2400 m2

Urgent

2. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 9
LM

Lela Miranovic

Individual
If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Price on request

Floor space

2400 m²

FOR SALE An exceptional opportunity for investment or building the home of your dreams! We present to you an attractive plot of 2400 m² in a prime location in Dajbabe, Podgorica. This unique parcel offers the perfect blend of urban comfort and a peaceful, natural environment. Located just 15 minutes drive from the city center, it provides an ideal refuge from the hustle and bustle of the city, while being close to all necessary amenities. The position is strategically favorable, with direct access to the main roads leading to Bar, Budva, and Nikšić, ensuring easy connectivity to the whole of Montenegro. An asphalt road runs directly next to the plot, providing easy access. With a spacious area of 2400 m², this plot offers exceptional potential for building a spacious family home, a villa with a yard, or for future investment projects. Don't miss this unique opportunity!

Land

19. mart 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 1768 m². Price: Price on request

1768 m²

Sale

Price on request

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

15. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 2320 m². Price: 220.400 €

2320 m²

Sale

95 €/m²

220.400 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 2304 m². Price: 369.000 €

2304 m²

Sale

160,2 €/m²

369.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 1093 m². Price: 87.500 €

1093 m²

Sale

80,1 €/m²

87.500 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 1000 m². Price: 90.000 €

1000 m²

Sale

90 €/m²

90.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 1761 m². Price: 300.000 €

1761 m²

Sale

170,4 €/m²

300.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 2782 m². Price: 347.750 €

2782 m²

Sale

125 €/m²

347.750 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 1676 m². Price: 361.000 €

1676 m²

Sale

215,4 €/m²

361.000 €