Sale, Land Podgorica Dajbabe, 1768 m2

19. mart 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 2

External link

Aleksandar V

Aleksandar V

Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Price on request

Floor space

1768 m²

Plot with an area of 1768 m² intended for joint construction, with allowed height of P+2. The planned occupancy is 0.5, and the built-up area is 1.5, with mixed use allowing for different types of buildings. ID: 8

Land

2. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 2400 m². Price: Price on request

2400 m²

Sale

Price on request

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 1761 m². Price: 300.000 €

1761 m²

Sale

170,4 €/m²

300.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 1676 m². Price: 361.000 €

1676 m²

Sale

215,4 €/m²

361.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 1093 m². Price: 87.500 €

1093 m²

Sale

80,1 €/m²

87.500 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 1000 m². Price: 90.000 €

1000 m²

Sale

90 €/m²

90.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

15. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 2320 m². Price: 220.400 €

2320 m²

Sale

95 €/m²

220.400 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 2782 m². Price: 347.750 €

2782 m²

Sale

125 €/m²

347.750 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Dajbabe

Podgorica, Dajbabe

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Dajbabe, Podgorica – 2304 m². Price: 369.000 €

2304 m²

Sale

160,2 €/m²

369.000 €