Additional

Properties for sale in Budva - page 98

Found 1223 adverts for Properties for sale in Budva

Browse listings for properties for sale in Budva. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Land Budva, Blizikuće

Land

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Land Budva, Blizikuće

Budva, Blizikuće

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Blizikuće, Budva – 697 m². Price: 150.000 €

697 m²

Sale

215,2 €/m²

150.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Rozino

Apartment

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Rozino

Budva, Rozino

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Rozino, Budva – 43 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 129.900 €

1 bedroom

1

43 m²

Sale

129.900 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Pržno

Apartment

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Pržno

Budva, Pržno

Address on request

Three bedroom apartment for sale Pržno, Budva – 160 m², 2 bathrooms. Price: 500.000 €

3 bedrooms

2

160 m²

Sale

500.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Podkošljun

Land

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Land Budva, Podkošljun

Budva, Podkošljun

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Podkošljun, Budva – 1967 m². Price: 1.050.000 €

1967 m²

Sale

533,8 €/m²

1.050.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Petrovac

Apartment

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Petrovac

Budva, Petrovac

Address on request

Two bedroom apartment for sale Petrovac, Budva – 86 m², 2 bathrooms. Price: 175.000 €

2 bedrooms

2

86 m²

Sale

175.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Apartment

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

Address on request

Three bedroom apartment for sale Bečići, Budva – 200 m², 2 bathrooms. Price: 650.000 €

3 bedrooms

2

200 m²

Sale

650.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Pržno

Land

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Land Budva, Pržno

Budva, Pržno

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Pržno, Budva – 1200 m². Price: 300.000 €

1200 m²

Sale

250 €/m²

300.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Ulica 4 Jula

One bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 68 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 125.000 €

1 bedroom

1

68 m²

Sale

125.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Reževići

Land

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Land Budva, Reževići

Budva, Reževići

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Reževići, Budva – 3200 m². Price: 1.000.000 €

3200 m²

Sale

312,5 €/m²

1.000.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Drobni pijesak

Land

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Land Budva, Drobni pijesak

Budva, Drobni pijesak

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Drobni pijesak, Budva – 6300 m². Price: 5.000.000 €

6300 m²

Sale

793,7 €/m²

5.000.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Markovići

Apartment

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Markovići

Budva, Markovići

Address on request

Four+ bedroom apartment for sale Markovići, Budva – 1470 m², 20 bathrooms. Price: 2.390.000 €

4 bedrooms+

20

1470 m²

Sale

2.390.000 €

Sale - House Budva, Blizikuće

House

14. jun 2025.
Sale - House Budva, Blizikuće

Budva, Blizikuće

Address on request

Four+ bedroom house for sale Blizikuće, Budva – 150 m², 3 bathrooms. Price: 375.000 €

5

3

150 m²

Sale

375.000 €