Additional

Properties for sale in Budva - page 100

Found 1223 adverts for Properties for sale in Budva

Browse listings for properties for sale in Budva. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - House Budva, Petrovac

House

14. jun 2025.
Sale - House Budva, Petrovac

Budva, Petrovac

Address on request

Four bedroom house for sale Petrovac, Budva – 140 m², 2 bathrooms. Price: 250.000 €

4

2

140 m²

Sale

250.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Rozino

Apartment

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Rozino

Budva, Rozino

Address on request

Two bedroom apartment for sale Rozino, Budva – 73 m², 2 bathrooms. Price: 167.900 €

2 bedrooms

2

73 m²

Sale

167.900 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Žrtava fašizma

One bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 48 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 165.000 €

1 bedroom

1

48 m²

Sale

165.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Pržno

Apartment

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Pržno

Budva, Pržno

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Pržno, Budva – 52 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 156.000 €

1 bedroom

1

52 m²

Sale

156.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 50 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 125.000 €

1 bedroom

1

50 m²

Sale

125.000 €

Sale - House Budva, Petrovac

House

14. jun 2025.
Sale - House Budva, Petrovac

Budva, Petrovac

Address on request

Four+ bedroom house for sale Petrovac, Budva – 422 m², 3 bathrooms. Price: 1.200.000 €

6

3

422 m²

Sale

1.200.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Buljarica

Land

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Land Budva, Buljarica

Budva, Buljarica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Buljarica, Budva – 3120 m². Price: 624.000 €

3120 m²

Sale

200 €/m²

624.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Buljarica

Land

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Land Budva, Buljarica

Budva, Buljarica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Buljarica, Budva – 13393 m². Price: 2.008.950 €

13393 m²

Sale

150 €/m²

2.008.950 €

Sale - Land Budva, Buljarica

Land

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Land Budva, Buljarica

Budva, Buljarica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Buljarica, Budva – 2227 m². Price: 556.750 €

2227 m²

Sale

250 €/m²

556.750 €

Sale - Land Budva, Buljarica

Land

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Land Budva, Buljarica

Budva, Buljarica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Buljarica, Budva – 1783 m². Price: 267.450 €

1783 m²

Sale

150 €/m²

267.450 €

Sale - Land Budva, Buljarica

Land

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Land Budva, Buljarica

Budva, Buljarica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Buljarica, Budva – 972.26 m². Price: 194.452 €

972 m²

Sale

200 €/m²

194.452 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Apartment

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Bečići, Budva – 71 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 131.000 €

1 bedroom

1

71 m²

Sale

131.000 €