Sale, House Bar Šušanj, 245 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 7

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

House Bar, Šušanj

Šušanj, Crna Gora

470.000 €

1.918,4 € / m²

Bedrooms

8

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

245 m²

House in Šušanj No. 387 A house is for sale on the Bar Riviera, 245 m² with a plot of 1635 m². A large number of various fruits grow on the plot. The house has 7 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 3 spacious terraces, and 2 large living rooms.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 94.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

470.000 €

Down Payment

94.000 €

Loan

376.000 €

Interest

250.979 €

Monthly payment amount

2.090 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach