Sale, House Bar Šušanj, 330 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 9

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

House Bar, Šušanj

Šušanj, Crna Gora

550.000 €

1.666,7 € / m²

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

2

Floor space

330 m²

House in Šušanj no. 890 The villa is located in a picturesque part of Šušanj in the city of Bar. In an area with developed infrastructure. An excellent beach is within walking distance, 800 meters from the villa. The total area of the villa is 330 square meters. On the first floor there is a living room and kitchen with dining area, toilet, terrace. The second floor has three bedrooms, toilet, terrace, and on the third floor there is a large terrace of 110 square meters. Water is private, a well of 15 meters with a reservoir and pump. Private septic system. If desired, connection to the central sewage system is possible at 100 m. On the plot next to the house there is a pool 13x7 meters. The plot is flat, 1407 m2. Combined solar panels for heating.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 110.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

550.000 €

Down Payment

110.000 €

Loan

440.000 €

Interest

293.699 €

Monthly payment amount

2.446 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach