Sale, House Bar Šušanj, 516 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

House Bar, Šušanj

Šušanj, Crna Gora

250.000 €

484,5 € / m²

Bedrooms

8

Bathrooms

6

Floor space

516 m²

House in Šušanj no. 244 Large spacious villa in Bar, Šušanj. The area of the property is 516 m2 and it is located on a plot of 300 m2. The villa is fully furnished and has 8 bedrooms, 2 kitchens with dining areas, 6 bathrooms, and four terraces. On one of the terraces, there is a pool measuring 10x4 meters. High-quality construction and finishing materials were used in the final processing of the house. The house is located only 800 meters from the sea, and there is a beautiful view from the windows.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 50.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

250.000 €

Down Payment

50.000 €

Loan

200.000 €

Interest

133.499 €

Monthly payment amount

1.112 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach