Sale, House Bar Šušanj, 500 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

House Bar, Šušanj

Šušanj, Crna Gora

425.000 €

850 € / m²

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

4

Floor space

500 m²

House in Šušanj no. 1307 Here is a description proposal: A luxurious villa with an area of 500 m² in picturesque Šušanj will become your ideal place to live, just 800 meters from the sea. A spacious house with 4 bedrooms, a private pool, and five pleasant balconies will provide you with an atmosphere of complete comfort and a wonderful view. This is an excellent offer for 425,000 euros for those who value style, space, and proximity to the coast!

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 85.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

425.000 €

Down Payment

85.000 €

Loan

340.000 €

Interest

226.949 €

Monthly payment amount

1.890 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach