Land for sale in Zabjelo (Podgorica)

Found 13 adverts for Land for sale in Zabjelo (Podgorica)

Browse listings for plots of land for sale in Zabjelo neighborhood, Podgorica. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Podgorica, Zabjelo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Zabjelo, Podgorica – 10429 m². Price: 156.435 €

10429 m²

Sale

15 €/m²

156.435 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Podgorica, Zabjelo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Zabjelo, Podgorica – 618 m². Price: Price on request

618 m²

Sale

Price on request

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Podgorica, Zabjelo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Zabjelo, Podgorica – 1000 m². Price: Price on request

1000 m²

Sale

Price on request

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Land

26. mart 2026.
Luxury Property Montenegro
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Podgorica, Zabjelo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Zabjelo, Podgorica – 150 m². Price: 75.000 €

150 m²

Sale

500 €/m²

75.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Land

21. jan 2026.
LV REAL ESTATE
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Podgorica, Zabjelo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Zabjelo, Podgorica – 6857 m². Price: 2.742.800 €

6857 m²

Sale

400 €/m²

2.742.800 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Land

26. maj 2025.
Dandelion Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Podgorica, Zabjelo

Zabjelo

Plot of land for sale Zabjelo, Podgorica – 6857 m². Price: 2.600.000 €

6857 m²

Sale

379,2 €/m²

2.600.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Land

4. maj 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Podgorica, Zabjelo

Vojislavljevića

Plot of land for sale Zabjelo, Podgorica – 1500 m². Price: 800.000 €

1500 m²

Sale

533,3 €/m²

800.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Land

14. mart 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Podgorica, Zabjelo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Zabjelo, Podgorica – 6857 m². Price: 3.085.650 €

6857 m²

Sale

450 €/m²

3.085.650 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Land

8. feb 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Podgorica, Zabjelo

Address on request

6857 m²

Sale

400 €/m²

2.742.800 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Land

30. jan 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Podgorica, Zabjelo

Janka Đonovića

Plot of land for sale Zabjelo, Podgorica – 3800 m². Price: 950.000 €

3800 m²

Sale

250 €/m²

950.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Land

30. jan 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Podgorica, Zabjelo

Ulica Vojislavljevića

Plot of land for sale Zabjelo, Podgorica – 618 m². Price: 240.000 €

618 m²

Sale

388,3 €/m²

240.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Land

24. jan 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Podgorica, Zabjelo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Zabjelo, Podgorica – 12000 m². Price: 2.760.000 €

12000 m²

Sale

230 €/m²

2.760.000 €