Sale, Land Podgorica Zabjelo, 150 m2

26. mart 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 3
Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Land Podgorica, Zabjelo

Address on request

75.000 €

500 € / m²

Floor space

150 m²

Sale, plot, 150m2, Zabjelo For sale is an urban plot of 150 m², with an outlined business space of 60m². Located on the busy Vojislavljevića boulevard, this corner plot offers excellent visibility and accessibility. It is directly across from new residential complexes (P+3) and right next to already built structures, ensuring a high frequency of pedestrians and vehicles. The plot is ideal for various commercial activities: pharmacy, bakery, hairdressing/cosmetic salon, offices, or other service facilities. The proximity to a large number of new residents guarantees ideal potential for a successful business and a secure investment. Price: 75,000€ Luxury Property Montenegro 067 000 740 067 000 730 067 000 710

Features

Approach

Asphalt

Legalized

Yes

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 15.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

75.000 €

Down Payment

15.000 €

Loan

60.000 €

Interest

40.050 €

Monthly payment amount

333 €

  • Uploaded content
    Luxury Property Montenegro

    Anja Jovanovic