Land for sale in Tološi (Podgorica)

Found 21 adverts for Land for sale in Tološi (Podgorica)

Browse listings for plots of land for sale in Tološi neighborhood, Podgorica. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Land

20. maj 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Podgorica, Tološi

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Tološi, Podgorica – 500 m². Price: 57.500 €

500 m²

Sale

115 €/m²

57.500 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Land

15. maj 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Podgorica, Tološi

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Tološi, Podgorica – 644 m². Price: 225.000 €

644 m²

Sale

349,4 €/m²

225.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Land

25. apr 2026.
Luxury Property Montenegro
Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Podgorica, Tološi

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Tološi, Podgorica – 3861 m². Price: 2.000.000 €

3861 m²

Sale

518 €/m²

2.000.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Podgorica, Tološi

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Tološi, Podgorica – 942 m². Price: 140.000 €

942 m²

Sale

148,6 €/m²

140.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Podgorica, Tološi

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Tološi, Podgorica – 1475 m². Price: 580.000 €

1475 m²

Sale

393,2 €/m²

580.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Podgorica, Tološi

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Tološi, Podgorica – 340 m². Price: 120.000 €

340 m²

Sale

352,9 €/m²

120.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Podgorica, Tološi

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Tološi, Podgorica – 590 m². Price: 41.500 €

590 m²

Sale

70,3 €/m²

41.500 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Podgorica, Tološi

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Tološi, Podgorica – 1195 m². Price: 240.000 €

1195 m²

Sale

200,8 €/m²

240.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Podgorica, Tološi

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Tološi, Podgorica – 530 m². Price: 80.000 €

530 m²

Sale

150,9 €/m²

80.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Podgorica, Tološi

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Tološi, Podgorica – 415 m². Price: 75.000 €

415 m²

Sale

180,7 €/m²

75.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Land

2. feb 2026.
LV REAL ESTATE
Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Podgorica, Tološi

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Tološi, Podgorica – 942 m². Price: 135.000 €

942 m²

Sale

143,3 €/m²

135.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Land

2. sept 2025.
Dandelion Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Tološi

Podgorica, Tološi

Tolosi

Plot of land for sale Tološi, Podgorica – 1900 m². Price: 850.000 €

1900 m²

Sale

447,4 €/m²

850.000 €