Sale, Land Podgorica Tološi, 644 m2

15. maj 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 1

External link

Ivana Master

Ivana Master

Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Land Podgorica, Tološi

Address on request

225.000 €

349,4 € / m²

Floor space

644 m²

Urbanized plot of 644m2 for sale on SKOJ Street, Tološi, Podgorica. The plot has UT conditions that allow for the construction of a building P+2. The maximum gross construction area (BRGP) is 508m2. The location is ideal for a family house, close to all important amenities for life and excellent connectivity to other parts of the city. Ownership 1/1. Possibility of compensation for a two-bedroom or three-bedroom apartment with a garage in a new building.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 45.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

225.000 €

Down Payment

45.000 €

Loan

180.000 €

Interest

120.150 €

Monthly payment amount

1.000 €

External link

  • Uploaded content
    Master Real Estate

    Ivana Master