Search

Purpose

Type

Location

Floor Space

Price

Additional

Land for sale in Donja Gorica (Podgorica)

Found 18 adverts for Land for sale in Donja Gorica (Podgorica)

Browse listings for plots of land for sale in Donja Gorica neighborhood, Podgorica. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Land

25. apr 2026.
LV REAL ESTATE
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donja Gorica, Podgorica – 5750 m². Price: 1.322.500 €

5750 m²

Sale

230 €/m²

1.322.500 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donja Gorica, Podgorica – 500 m². Price: 60.000 €

500 m²

Sale

120 €/m²

60.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donja Gorica, Podgorica – 800 m². Price: 109.000 €

800 m²

Sale

136,3 €/m²

109.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donja Gorica, Podgorica – 4552 m². Price: 365.000 €

4552 m²

Sale

80,2 €/m²

365.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donja Gorica, Podgorica – 910 m². Price: 136.500 €

910 m²

Sale

150 €/m²

136.500 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donja Gorica, Podgorica – 2705 m². Price: 334.000 €

2705 m²

Sale

123,5 €/m²

334.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donja Gorica, Podgorica – 958 m². Price: 115.000 €

958 m²

Sale

120 €/m²

115.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donja Gorica, Podgorica – 443 m². Price: 73.000 €

443 m²

Sale

164,8 €/m²

73.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Land

9. apr 2026.
Master Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donja Gorica, Podgorica – 387 m². Price: 46.000 €

387 m²

Sale

118,9 €/m²

46.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Land

27. mart 2026.
Luxury Property Montenegro
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donja Gorica, Podgorica – 900 m². Price: 350.000 €

900 m²

Sale

388,9 €/m²

350.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Land

26. maj 2025.
Dandelion Real Estate
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Donja Gorica

Plot of land for sale Donja Gorica, Podgorica – 1000 m². Price: 100.000 €

1000 m²

Sale

100 €/m²

100.000 €

Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Land

1. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Donja Gorica, Podgorica – 924 m². Price: 135.000 €

924 m²

Sale

146,1 €/m²

135.000 €