Sale, Land Podgorica Donja Gorica, 924 m2

1. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 2

External link

Aleksandar V

Aleksandar V

Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Land Podgorica, Donja Gorica

Address on request

135.000 €

146,1 € / m²

Floor space

924 m²

For sale a plot of land with an area of 924 m² for a price of €135,000. On the parcel, it is possible to build a hangar with an area of up to 460 m², making it ideal for business or storage purposes. ID: 826

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 27.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

135.000 €

Down Payment

27.000 €

Loan

108.000 €

Interest

72.090 €

Monthly payment amount

600 €

External link

  • Uploaded content
    Lumaro Properties

    Aleksandar V