Additional

Properties for sale in Budva - page 93

Found 1223 adverts for Properties for sale in Budva

Browse listings for properties for sale in Budva. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Apartment Budva, Rozino

Apartment

25. avg 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Rozino

Budva, Rozino

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Rozino, Budva – 61 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 215.000 €

1 bedroom

1

61 m²

Sale

215.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Apartment

22. avg 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Bečići, Budva – 60 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 135.000 €

1 bedroom

1

60 m²

Sale

135.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Bečići

Land

17. avg 2025.
Sale - Land Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Bečići, Budva – 1078 m². Price: 1.800.000 €

1078 m²

Sale

1.669,8 €/m²

1.800.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Lastva

Apartment

30. jul 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Lastva

Budva, Lastva

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Lastva, Budva – 52 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 146.500 €

1 bedroom

1

52 m²

Sale

146.500 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Harmonija

Apartment

9. jul 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Harmonija

Budva, Harmonija

Address on request

Two bedroom apartment for sale Harmonija, Budva – 71 m², 2 bathrooms. Price: 390.000 €

2 bedrooms

2

71 m²

Sale

390.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Komoševina

Apartment

27. jun 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Komoševina

Budva, Komoševina

Address on request

Three bedroom apartment for sale Komoševina, Budva – 125 m², 3 bathrooms. Price: 565.000 €

3 bedrooms

3

125 m²

Sale

565.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Komoševina

Apartment

27. jun 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Komoševina

Budva, Komoševina

Address on request

Three bedroom apartment for sale Komoševina, Budva – 125 m², 2 bathrooms. Price: 700.000 €

3 bedrooms

2

125 m²

Sale

700.000 €

Sale - House Budva, Podkošljun

House

18. jun 2025.
Sale - House Budva, Podkošljun

Budva, Podkošljun

Address on request

Four+ bedroom house for sale Podkošljun, Budva – 358 m², 6 bathrooms. Price: 790.000 €

8

6

358 m²

Sale

790.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Apartment

18. jun 2025.

Two bedroom apartment for sale Bečići, Budva – 58 m², 2 bathrooms. Price: 350.000 €

2 bedrooms

2

58 m²

Sale

350.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Podkošljun

Apartment

15. jun 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Podkošljun

Budva, Podkošljun

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Podkošljun, Budva – 50 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 99.890 €

1 bedroom

1

50 m²

Sale

99.890 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ivanovići

Apartment

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ivanovići

Budva, Ivanovići

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Ivanovići, Budva – 40 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 130.000 €

1 bedroom

1

40 m²

Sale

130.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Land

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Budva – 1967 m². Price: 900.000 €

1967 m²

Sale

457,5 €/m²

900.000 €