Additional

Properties for sale in Budva - page 90

Found 1223 adverts for Properties for sale in Budva

Browse listings for properties for sale in Budva. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Apartment

7. dec 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

7VR9+4HF, Ive Lole Ribara, Becici, Ivanovici

Two bedroom apartment for sale Bečići, Budva – 55 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 118.000 €

2 bedrooms

1

55 m²

Sale

118.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Apartment

6. dec 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

ive lolo ribara

Three bedroom apartment for sale Bečići, Budva – 147 m², 2 bathrooms. Price: 570.000 €

3 bedrooms

2

147 m²

Sale

570.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Apartment

5. dec 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Bečići, Budva – 46 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 135.000 €

1 bedroom

1

46 m²

Sale

135.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Podkošljun

Apartment

4. dec 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Podkošljun

Budva, Podkošljun

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Podkošljun, Budva – 43.8 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 120.450 €

1 bedroom

1

44 m²

Sale

120.450 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Lazi

Apartment

3. dec 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Lazi

Budva, Lazi

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Lazi, Budva – 40 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 145.000 €

1 bedroom

1

40 m²

Sale

145.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Centar

Apartment

27. nov 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Centar

Budva, Centar

13 jula

Three bedroom apartment for sale Centar, Budva – 326 m², 3 bathrooms. Price: 980.000 €

3 bedrooms

3

326 m²

Sale

980.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

26. nov 2025.

One bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 54 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 220.000 €

1 bedroom

1

54 m²

Sale

220.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Apartment

26. nov 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Bečići, Budva – 43 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 149.000 €

1 bedroom

1

43 m²

Sale

149.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Bečići

Land

25. nov 2025.
Sale - Land Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Bečići, Budva – 489 m². Price: 350.000 €

489 m²

Sale

715,7 €/m²

350.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Lastva

Apartment

25. nov 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Lastva

Budva, Lastva

Lastva

Three bedroom apartment for sale Lastva, Budva – 140 m², 3 bathrooms. Price: 450.000 €

3 bedrooms

3

140 m²

Sale

450.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Apartment

22. nov 2025.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

Wow Becici

One bedroom apartment for sale Bečići, Budva – 43 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 128.000 €

1 bedroom

1

43 m²

Sale

128.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

20. nov 2025.

Two bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 169 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 980.000 €

2 bedrooms

1

169 m²

Sale

980.000 €