Additional

Properties for sale in Budva - page 86

Found 1223 adverts for Properties for sale in Budva

Browse listings for properties for sale in Budva. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

16. jan 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Žrtava fašizma

One bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 45 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 176.000 €

1 bedroom

1

45 m²

Sale

176.000 €

Sale - House Budva, Ivanovići

House

16. jan 2026.
Sale - House Budva, Ivanovići

Budva, Ivanovići

Address on request

Four bedroom house for sale Ivanovići, Budva – 495 m², 5 bathrooms. Price: 859.000 €

4

5

495 m²

Sale

859.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Petrovac

Apartment

16. jan 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Petrovac

Budva, Petrovac

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Petrovac, Budva – 49 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 142.000 €

1 bedroom

1

49 m²

Sale

142.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Rozino

Apartment

16. jan 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Rozino

Budva, Rozino

Address on request

Two bedroom apartment for sale Rozino, Budva – 57 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 179.500 €

2 bedrooms

1

57 m²

Sale

179.500 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Apartment

16. jan 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

Address on request

Three bedroom apartment for sale Bečići, Budva – 93 m², 2 bathrooms. Price: 306.900 €

3 bedrooms

2

93 m²

Sale

306.900 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Apartment

16. jan 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

Address on request

Two bedroom apartment for sale Bečići, Budva – 58 m², 2 bathrooms. Price: Price on request

2 bedrooms

2

58 m²

Sale

Price on request

Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Apartment

16. jan 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Bečići, Budva – 49 m², 1 bathroom. Price: Price on request

1 bedroom

1

49 m²

Sale

Price on request

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

16. jan 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Dubovica Lux

Two bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 75 m², 2 bathrooms. Price: 173.000 €

2 bedrooms

2

75 m²

Sale

173.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Rozino

Apartment

16. jan 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Rozino

Budva, Rozino

Address on request

Two bedroom apartment for sale Rozino, Budva – 127 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 330.000 €

2 bedrooms

1

127 m²

Sale

330.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Podkošljun

Apartment

16. jan 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Podkošljun

Budva, Podkošljun

Address on request

Two bedroom apartment for sale Podkošljun, Budva – 63 m², 2 bathrooms. Price: 225.000 €

2 bedrooms

2

63 m²

Sale

225.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Lapčići

Land

16. jan 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Lapčići

Budva, Lapčići

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Lapčići, Budva – 1327 m². Price: 170.000 €

1327 m²

Sale

128,1 €/m²

170.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Apartment

16. jan 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Bečići, Budva – 94 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 253.800 €

1 bedroom

1

94 m²

Sale

253.800 €