Additional

Properties for sale in Budva - page 69

Found 1223 adverts for Properties for sale in Budva

Browse listings for properties for sale in Budva. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Crna Gora

Three bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 123 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 393.600 €

3 bedrooms

1

123 m²

Sale

393.600 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Rafailovići

Apartment

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Rafailovići

Budva, Rafailovići

Rafailovići, Crna Gora

One bedroom apartment for sale Rafailovići, Budva – 35 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 83.200 €

1 bedroom

1

35 m²

Sale

83.200 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Apartment

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

Bečići, Crna Gora

Two bedroom apartment for sale Bečići, Budva – 94 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 159.800 €

2 bedrooms

1

94 m²

Sale

159.800 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Crna Gora

One bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 47 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 98.000 €

1 bedroom

1

47 m²

Sale

98.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Crna Gora

Three bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 131 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 179.000 €

3 bedrooms

1

131 m²

Sale

179.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Rafailovići

Apartment

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Rafailovići

Budva, Rafailovići

Rafailovići, Crna Gora

Four bedroom apartment for sale Rafailovići, Budva – 251 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 451.800 €

4 bedrooms+

1

251 m²

Sale

451.800 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Crna Gora

One bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 36 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 300.000 €

1 bedroom

1

36 m²

Sale

300.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Apartment

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

Bečići, Crna Gora

Two bedroom apartment for sale Bečići, Budva – 85 m², 2 bathrooms. Price: 350.000 €

2 bedrooms

2

85 m²

Sale

350.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Crna Gora

Two bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 72 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 420.000 €

2 bedrooms

1

72 m²

Sale

420.000 €

Sale - House Budva, Reževići

House

4. apr 2026.
Sale - House Budva, Reževići

Budva, Reževići

Reževići, Crna Gora

Four bedroom house for sale Reževići, Budva – 292 m², 3 bathrooms. Price: Price on request

4

3

292 m²

Sale

Price on request

Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Budva – 24460 m². Price: 1.223.000 €

24460 m²

Sale

50 €/m²

1.223.000 €

Sale - Office space Budva, Ostalo

Office space

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Office space Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Crna Gora

Office space for sale Ostalo, Budva – 215 m², . Price: Price on request

0

-

215 m²

Sale

Price on request