Additional

Properties for sale in Budva - page 65

Found 1223 adverts for Properties for sale in Budva

Browse listings for properties for sale in Budva. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Apartment Budva, Petrovac

Apartment

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Petrovac

Budva, Petrovac

Petrovac, Crna Gora

Two bedroom apartment for sale Petrovac, Budva – 53 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 102.000 €

2 bedrooms

1

53 m²

Sale

102.000 €

Sale - House Budva, Blizikuće

House

4. apr 2026.
Sale - House Budva, Blizikuće

Budva, Blizikuće

Tudurovići, Crna Gora

Four+ bedroom house for sale Blizikuće, Budva – 1100 m², 10 bathrooms. Price: 1.200.000 €

12

10

1100 m²

Sale

1.200.000 €

Sale - House Budva, Markovići

House

4. apr 2026.
Sale - House Budva, Markovići

Budva, Markovići

Markovići, Crna Gora

Four+ bedroom house for sale Markovići, Budva – 1000 m², 17 bathrooms. Price: 840.000 €

17

17

1000 m²

Sale

840.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Budva – 1932 m². Price: 450.000 €

1932 m²

Sale

232,9 €/m²

450.000 €

Sale - House Budva, Petrovac

House

4. apr 2026.
Sale - House Budva, Petrovac

Budva, Petrovac

Budvanska rivijera, Crna Gora

Four+ bedroom house for sale Petrovac, Budva – 250 m², 6 bathrooms. Price: 500.000 €

8

6

250 m²

Sale

500.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Budva – 648 m². Price: 356.400 €

648 m²

Sale

550 €/m²

356.400 €

Sale - Land Budva, Petrovac

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Petrovac

Budva, Petrovac

Budvanska rivijera, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Petrovac, Budva – 1978 m². Price: 712.080 €

1978 m²

Sale

360 €/m²

712.080 €

Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Budvanska rivijera, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Budva – 1391 m². Price: 420.000 €

1391 m²

Sale

301,9 €/m²

420.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Reževići

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Reževići

Budva, Reževići

Reževići, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Reževići, Budva – 1390 m². Price: 350.000 €

1390 m²

Sale

251,8 €/m²

350.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Babin Do, Crna Gora

Four+ bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 206 m², 3 bathrooms. Price: 550.000 €

4 bedrooms+

3

206 m²

Sale

550.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Buljarica

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Buljarica

Budva, Buljarica

Buljarica, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Buljarica, Budva – 1400 m². Price: 336.000 €

1400 m²

Sale

240 €/m²

336.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 41 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 184.500 €

1 bedroom

1

41 m²

Sale

184.500 €