Additional

Properties for sale in Budva - page 60

Found 1223 adverts for Properties for sale in Budva

Browse listings for properties for sale in Budva. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Ostalo, Budva – 2555 m². Price: 320.000 €

2555 m²

Sale

125,2 €/m²

320.000 €

Sale - House Budva, Ostalo

House

4. apr 2026.
Sale - House Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Krimovica, Crna Gora

Four bedroom house for sale Ostalo, Budva – 246 m², 2 bathrooms. Price: 275.000 €

4

2

246 m²

Sale

275.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Sveti Stefan

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Sveti Stefan

Budva, Sveti Stefan

Sveti Stefan, Crna Gora

Plot of land for sale Sveti Stefan, Budva – 5300 m². Price: 400.000 €

5300 m²

Sale

75,5 €/m²

400.000 €

Sale - House Budva, Ostalo

House

4. apr 2026.
Sale - House Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Krimovica, Crna Gora

Four+ bedroom house for sale Ostalo, Budva – 225 m², 5 bathrooms. Price: 1.200.000 €

9

5

225 m²

Sale

1.200.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Crna Gora

One bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 62 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 180.000 €

1 bedroom

1

62 m²

Sale

180.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Petrovac

Apartment

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Petrovac

Budva, Petrovac

Petrovac, Crna Gora

Two bedroom apartment for sale Petrovac, Budva – 56 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 160.000 €

2 bedrooms

1

56 m²

Sale

160.000 €

Sale - House Budva, Reževići

House

4. apr 2026.
Sale - House Budva, Reževići

Budva, Reževići

Reževići, Crna Gora

Four+ bedroom house for sale Reževići, Budva – 434 m², 4 bathrooms. Price: 780.000 €

5

4

434 m²

Sale

780.000 €

Sale - House Budva, Petrovac

House

4. apr 2026.
Sale - House Budva, Petrovac

Budva, Petrovac

Petrovac, Crna Gora

Four+ bedroom house for sale Petrovac, Budva – 917 m², 5 bathrooms. Price: 2.800.000 €

6

5

917 m²

Sale

2.800.000 €

Sale - House Budva, Reževići

House

4. apr 2026.
Sale - House Budva, Reževići

Budva, Reževići

Reževići, Crna Gora

Four+ bedroom house for sale Reževići, Budva – 735 m², 5 bathrooms. Price: Price on request

5

5

735 m²

Sale

Price on request

Sale - House Budva, Ostalo