Additional

Properties for sale in Budva - page 43

Found 1223 adverts for Properties for sale in Budva

Browse listings for properties for sale in Budva. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Apartment Budva, Petrovac

Apartment

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Petrovac

Budva, Petrovac

Address on request

Two bedroom apartment for sale Petrovac, Budva – 169 m², 3 bathrooms. Price: 338.000 €

2 bedrooms

3

169 m²

Sale

338.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Bečići

Land

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Bečići, Budva – 1740 m². Price: 210.000 €

1740 m²

Sale

120,7 €/m²

210.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 77 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 299.000 €

1 bedroom

1

77 m²

Sale

299.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Apartment

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Bečići, Budva – 61 m², 1 bathroom. Price: Price on request

1 bedroom

1

61 m²

Sale

Price on request

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 41 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 120.400 €

1 bedroom

1

41 m²

Sale

120.400 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 43 m², 1 bathroom. Price: 122.543 €

1 bedroom

1

43 m²

Sale

122.543 €

Sale - House Budva, Ostalo

House

4. apr 2026.
Sale - House Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

Four+ bedroom house for sale Ostalo, Budva – 358 m², 6 bathrooms. Price: 770.000 €

9

6

358 m²

Sale

770.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

4. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

Two bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 119 m², 2 bathrooms. Price: 404.000 €

2 bedrooms

2

119 m²

Sale

404.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići