Additional

Properties for sale in Budva - page 18

Found 1223 adverts for Properties for sale in Budva

Browse listings for properties for sale in Budva. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Land Budva, Buljarica

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Buljarica

Budva, Buljarica

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Buljarica, Budva – 518 m². Price: 75.000 €

518 m²

Sale

144,8 €/m²

75.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

Two bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 72 m², . Price: 149.900 €

2 bedrooms

-

72 m²

Sale

149.900 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

Three bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 100 m², . Price: 149.900 €

3 bedrooms

-

100 m²

Sale

149.900 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Apartment

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

Address on request

Two bedroom apartment for sale Bečići, Budva – 95 m², . Price: 385.000 €

2 bedrooms

-

95 m²

Sale

385.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

Two bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 50 m², . Price: 174.000 €

2 bedrooms

-

50 m²

Sale

174.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 43 m², . Price: 119.900 €

1 bedroom

-

43 m²

Sale

119.900 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

Two bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 122 m², . Price: 500.000 €

2 bedrooms

-

122 m²

Sale

500.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Rafailovići

Apartment

26. apr 2026.