Additional

Properties for sale in Budva - page 10

Found 1223 adverts for Properties for sale in Budva

Browse listings for properties for sale in Budva. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - House Budva, Ostalo

House

26. apr 2026.
Sale - House Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

Three bedroom house for sale Ostalo, Budva – 190 m², . Price: 400.000 €

3

-

190 m²

Sale

400.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

Four+ bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 190 m², . Price: 670.000 €

4 bedrooms+

-

190 m²

Sale

670.000 €

Sale - House Budva, Petrovac

House

26. apr 2026.
Sale - House Budva, Petrovac

Budva, Petrovac

Address on request

Four bedroom house for sale Petrovac, Budva – 422 m², . Price: 1.200.000 €

4

-

422 m²

Sale

1.200.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Apartment

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Bečići, Budva – 92 m², . Price: 230.000 €

1 bedroom

-

92 m²

Sale

230.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 34 m², . Price: 91.000 €

1 bedroom

-

34 m²

Sale

91.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

One bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 51 m², . Price: 145.000 €

1 bedroom

-

51 m²

Sale

145.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

Two bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 108 m², . Price: 170.000 €

2 bedrooms

-

108 m²

Sale

170.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

Two bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 112 m², . Price: 369.000 €

2 bedrooms

-

112 m²

Sale

369.000 €

Sale - Office space Budva, Ostalo

Office space

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Office space Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

Office space for sale Ostalo, Budva – 70 m², . Price: 315.000 €

-

-

70 m²

Sale

315.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Pržno

Apartment

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Pržno

Budva, Pržno

Address on request

Two bedroom apartment for sale Pržno, Budva – 70 m², . Price: 150.000 €

2 bedrooms

-

70 m²

Sale

150.000 €

Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Apartment

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

Two bedroom apartment for sale Ostalo, Budva – 70 m², . Price: 165.000 €

2 bedrooms

-

70 m²

Sale

165.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Petrovac

Land

26. apr 2026.
Sale - Land Budva, Petrovac

Budva, Petrovac

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Petrovac, Budva – 2000 m². Price: 420.000 €

2000 m²

Sale

210 €/m²

420.000 €