Satılık, Daire Kotor Risan, 152 m2

22. maj 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

Harici bağlantı

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Ajans Kayıt Numarası

03119599

Danışman Lisans Numarası

-

WhatsApp veya Viber ile ulaşamıyorsanız, lütfen diğer iletişim seçeneklerini deneyin.

+382

Satılık

Daire Kotor, Risan

Talep üzerine adres

555.000 €

3.651,3 € / m²

Oda

2

Banyo

2

Alan

152 m²

Kat

2

Risan'da Penthouse No. 2705 Risan'da Castello Risano'da Penthouse DOROTHEA — Kotor Körfezi'ne bakış Castello Risano kompleksinin en geniş ve en özel nesnelerinden biri olan penthouse DOROTHEA'yı — Risan'ın eski şehir merkezinde, Kotor Körfezi'nin kalbinde bulunan penthouse DOROTHEA'yı satışa sunuyoruz. Bu, yalnızca deniz kenarında bir real estate'yi değil, kapalı bir Mediteran rezidansının atmosferiyle bir silemez bir yerde de arayanlar için bir mülktür. Teraslardan Körfez ve planların panoramik bir bakış vardır, ve kompleks kendisi greent ve silence ile çevrilidir — yoğun turistik inşaat ve şehir noise olmadan. Temel karakteristikler: Liste göre yüzey: 152 m²Teraslar: 55,8 m²Yatak odaları: 2Banyolar: 2 4 teraslarPanoramik bakış sea ve mountainsAbout the apartment DOROTHEA is a spacious penthouse with a large living room, dining room and an open kitchen. The layout is designed so that almost every room has a view of the Bay of Kotor. The apartment has two separate bedrooms, two bathrooms and even four terraces — a rare format even for prestigious real estate in the bay. The interior is executed in soft light tones with a focus on natural light and a sense of space. Large windows, exits to the terraces, quiet palette, plenty of air — the apartment feels exactly like a Mediterranean home by the sea, not a typical rental apartment. O kompleksu Castello Risano Castello Risano is an intimate boutique complex with only a few residences, a pool, green space and a private atmosphere. On the site are planned: open pool,relaxation zones,parking,wide terraces with view of the bay,closed space. The complex is located in a quiet part of Risan, near the historical center of the town and the promenade. Location Beach and promenade — around 10–15 minutes on footPerast — around 10 minutes by carOld town Kotor — around 25 minutesPorto Montenegro — around 35 minutesTivat Airport — around 30–40 minutesRisan is considered one of the quietest and greenest parts of the Bay of Kotor. Here has no dense traffic and noisy tourist streets, but has the sea, mountains, old architecture and a sense of the true Mediterranean. Investment potential: DOROTHEA is a rare format for the Bay of Kotor: a spacious penthouse with four terraces and a panoramic view of the sea. Such objects remain in demand both for personal residence, and for prestigious rental in the season. Risan keeps the main advantage of the bay — silence, privacy and a quieter atmosphere, compared to Kotor and the tourist centers of the coast, making property here particularly attractive for long-term investments.