Sale, Apartment Podgorica Zabjelo, 27 m2

-
-
Sale
Apartment Podgorica, Zabjelo
Address on request
61.200 €
2.266,7 € / m²
Bedrooms
Studio
Bathrooms
1
Floor space
27 m²
A studio apartment of 27m2 is for sale under construction, behind Rocky Pistolata in Zabjelo, Podgorica. The studio is located on the 1st floor of a new building with an elevator. Apartment structure: hallway, bathroom, living room with dining area, kitchen. The location provides a perfect balance between urban living and privacy, making it an excellent choice for both family life and long-term investment. Nearby are shops, schools, kindergartens... Possibility of purchasing a garage for 15,000 euros. The buyer is exempt from a 3% tax. The completion deadline is the beginning of 2027.
Features
No Data
Loan Calculator
Down Payment
20.0%5%
50%
Amount: 12.240 €
Interest Rate
4.50%1%
8%
Term
25 yr5 yr
35 yr
Property price
61.200 €
Down Payment
12.240 €
Loan
48.960 €
Interest
32.681 €
Monthly payment amount
272 €
Master Real EstateIvana Master