Sale, Apartment Podgorica Stari Aerodrom, 48 m2

14. maj 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 11

External link

Sonja Vukmirović

Sonja Vukmirović

Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Podgorica, Stari Aerodrom

dr.Ibrahima Koristovica

115.200 €

2.400 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

48 m²

Building floor

3

The apartment is located on Veljko Vlahović Street, with an area of 48 m2, on the third floor, with a one-bedroom layout. It consists of an entrance hallway, a living room with a kitchen and dining room, a bedroom, a bathroom, and a terrace. It is sold furnished. An air conditioner is installed. The building has an elevator.

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 23.040 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

115.200 €

Down Payment

23.040 €

Loan

92.160 €

Interest

61.517 €

Monthly payment amount

512 €

External link

  • Uploaded content
    Prizma S

    Sonja Vukmirović