Sale, Apartment Tivat Ostalo, 119 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 8

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Tivat, Ostalo

Address on request

496.199 €

4.169,7 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

2

Floor space

119 m²

Residential complex in Luštica no. 2470 On the Adriatic coast, where every dawn reveals new shades of the sea and mountains, a modern residential complex is being built that combines the harmony of nature and refined architecture. Here, time flows in a special way: the morning greets you with the sea's infinity and the magnificent outlines of the mountains, while the evening gifts you with the silence and comfort of the Mediterranean climate. Spacious apartments and villas create an atmosphere where every element is designed down to the smallest detail. Panoramic windows fill the rooms with light and open picturesque views, while large terraces become a natural extension of the living space, transforming the home into a place of strength and inspiration. Apartments Villa Comfort and privileges The residential complex offers everything needed for a high-level life: an infinity pool 25 meters long, secured private territory, modern equipment of the apartments, and the convenience of remote purchasing processes with payment in any currency that suits you. The atmosphere of the future home This place is not just real estate, but a space where architecture and nature intertwine in harmony. Here, it is easy to imagine a life filled with beauty, privacy, and comfort. And at the same time — it is a safe investment that opens the door to a view of the endless Adriatic and the prospects of life in Montenegro.

Features

Condition