Sale, House Tivat Ostalo, 219 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 9

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

House Tivat, Ostalo

Tivat, Crna Gora

1.800.000 €

8.219,2 € / m²

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

4

Floor space

219 m²

House in Tivat no. 1457 A luxury house is for sale on the coast in Tivat. The total area of the house is 219 m2. The total area of the plot is 400 m2. The house has its own private closed beach (6.5 m2). The house consists of two floors. Layout of the house: two living rooms, two bathrooms and toilets, three bedrooms, kitchen, hallway. On the territory of the house, there are three parking spaces, and video surveillance is installed. The territory of the house is fenced. There is a possibility to purchase the neighboring house with an area of 168 m2 with its own beach of 6.5 m2. The price is 2,150,000 euros. In case of purchasing both properties at once, the price will be 3,050,000 euros. On the site of the old house, a new villa can be built with its own pier of 13 m2. Tivat Airport is located 7 km away.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 360.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

1.800.000 €

Down Payment

360.000 €

Loan

1.440.000 €

Interest

961.196 €

Monthly payment amount

8.004 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach