Sale, Apartment Žabljak Centar, 82 m2

-
-
Sale
Apartment Žabljak, Centar
Address on request
170.000 €
2.073,2 € / m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Floor space
82 m²
Building floor
3
📢 For sale three-bedroom apartment 82 m² – Center, Žabljak 🏡 📍 Location: The apartment is located in the very center of Žabljak, in an excellent location, near all important amenities 🏠 The apartment is on the third floor of a residential building and has an excellent layout. It consists of three bedrooms, a spacious living room, a new, modernly equipped kitchen, a large bathroom, and a hallway. 📏 Apartment area: 82 m² 📦 Basement: 12 m² 🔥 Fully equipped, new joinery and underfloor heating 📝 Everything is registered 1/1, without encumbrances 💶 Price: 170,000 €
Features
No Data
Loan Calculator
Down Payment
20.0%5%
50%
Amount: 34.000 €
Interest Rate
4.50%1%
8%
Term
25 yr5 yr
35 yr
Property price
170.000 €
Down Payment
34.000 €
Loan
136.000 €
Interest
90.780 €
Monthly payment amount
756 €
LV REAL ESTATEAnastasija Pajović