Sale, Apartment Žabljak Centar, 57 m2

15. maj 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 1

External link

Anastasija Pajović

Anastasija Pajović

Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Žabljak, Centar

Address on request

160.000 €

2.807 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

57 m²

Building floor

1

📢 One-bedroom apartment for sale 57 m² – Žabljak 🏞 📍 Location: The apartment is located in a newer building in the very center of the city, close to all important amenities. 🏠 First floor, fully furnished, ready to move in. From this level, there is a direct passage to the hotel, which allows access to the spa center and other amenities. 🛋️ Structure: Living room, kitchen and dining room, bedroom, terrace, bathroom, and hallway. 📝 Ownership: 1/1 📏 Area: 57 m² 💶 Price: 168,000 € 📞 Contact: +382 69 564 564 📧 Email: office@lifeinmontenegro.me

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 32.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

160.000 €

Down Payment

32.000 €

Loan

128.000 €

Interest

85.440 €

Monthly payment amount

711 €

External link

  • Uploaded content
    LV REAL ESTATE

    Anastasija Pajović