Sale, Apartment Herceg Novi Ostalo, 96 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Herceg Novi, Ostalo

Herceg Novi, Crna Gora

215.000 €

2.239,6 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

96 m²

Building floor

3

Apartment in Herceg Novi no. 479 Here is a proposal for a description that will highlight the advantages of the property: Spacious apartment with an area of 96 m² in sunny Herceg Novi will become your ideal place for vacation, just 800 meters from the azure sea. A bright living room, a pleasant balcony, and a refreshing pool within the complex await you — enjoy Mediterranean life in complete comfort for only 215,000 euros!

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 43.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

215.000 €

Down Payment

43.000 €

Loan

172.000 €

Interest

114.810 €

Monthly payment amount

956 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach