Sale, Apartment Herceg Novi Ostalo, 53 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Herceg Novi, Ostalo

Address on request

255.600 €

4.822,6 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

53 m²

Building floor

1

Residential complex in Ljuta no. 2458 The life you have dreamed of We present to you an exclusive residential complex, the epitome of elegance and refined comfort in the very heart of Boka Kotorska — the pearl of the Adriatic. Here, just 150 meters from the shore, inspiring views, sea breezes, and architecture infused with tradition and style blend together. Ideal location The complex is located in the settlement of Ljuta — one of the sunniest corners of Boka Kotorska, between the historic Kotor and picturesque Perast. This place is a true oasis of tranquility and privacy, surrounded by mountains and the sea, yet only 20 km from the airport in Tivat. Stone bridges, centuries-old palaces, turquoise waters, and the authenticity of old fishing architecture create a unique atmosphere for living and relaxation. Design inspired by nature and history The complex consists of two buildings — Le Soleili La Lune, which symbolize the harmony of daytime energy and the dreaminess of night. Both buildings are connected by a spacious terrace with a panoramic pool, a relaxation area, and Mediterranean landscape design. The facades are made of natural materials, in the spirit of traditional coastal architecture. Premium class comfort The complex is designed to include: Each apartment is made to high standards, using exclusively premium materials: Chevron parquet, Villeroy & Boch sanitary ware, Grohe, aluminum windows with triple glazing, and smart locks. Possibility of individual interior design in collaboration with a local design studio. A new level of living by the sea This is not just housing, this is a lifestyle. This is a place where every detail is created for your comfort, privacy, and inspiration. Here, dreams come alive, and everyday life turns into the art of beautiful living.