Sale, House Kotor Muo, 115 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

House Kotor, Muo

Muo, Crna Gora

550.000 €

4.782,6 € / m²

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

2

Floor space

115 m²

House in Muo No. 1020 House with a business space and an apartment. An apartment is for sale in the settlement of Muo, with a total area of 115 m2. The apartment has a living room with a kitchen and dining room, four bedrooms, and a bathroom. The area of the plot around the house is about 395 m2. The house is located on the first line, just 10 meters from the sea. The apartment is located on the second floor of a two-story house. On the ground floor of the house, there is a business space with an area of 77 m2, with a terrace that opens to the first line and has an area of 56 m2. The space consists of one room and a bathroom. The business space is ideal for a restaurant/café and is sold together with the apartment.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 110.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

550.000 €

Down Payment

110.000 €

Loan

440.000 €

Interest

293.699 €

Monthly payment amount

2.446 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach