Sale, Apartment Podgorica Kod Autobuske Stanice, 89 m2

25. mart 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 14
Marko Raznatovic

Marko Raznatovic

Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Podgorica, Kod Autobuske Stanice

Address on request

222.000 €

2.494,4 € / m²

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Floor space

89 m²

Building floor

2

A beautifully furnished three-bedroom apartment of 89m2 is for sale on Oktobarske Revolucije Street, in close proximity to the bus station. The apartment is located on the second floor of an old building with an elevator. Fully renovated, equipped with designer furniture. Excellent layout in conjunction with an excellent location. It consists of a living room with a kitchen and dining area, as well as access to the terrace, three bedrooms, a hallway, a bathroom, a toilet, and a laundry room. Price 222,000 euros. For more information and a visit, contact us.

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 44.400 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

222.000 €

Down Payment

44.400 €

Loan

177.600 €

Interest

118.548 €

Monthly payment amount

987 €

  • Uploaded content
    Horizon Real Estate

    Marko Raznatovic