Sale, Apartment Budva Bečići, 55 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Bečići

Address on request

140.000 €

2.545,5 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

55 m²

Building floor

4

Apartment in Bečići No. 2310 An apartment is for sale in the resort town of Bečići. Discover the true corner of paradise on the Adriatic coast! In the resort town of Bečići, in a complex with a pool, a comfortable and stylish one-bedroom apartment is offered for sale. With its parking space on the territory of the complex. Basic characteristics: Location: Bečići, in a complex with a pool and a beautiful view of the sea. Area: 55 m² Floor: 4th of 4 Management company: yes Distance from the sea: 450 meters Distance to the center of Budva: 2.8 km Description: This beautiful apartment will be the ideal place for your summer vacation. Modern design, spacious and bright rooms, panoramic windows with a sea view — all this will create an atmosphere of comfort and coziness. On the territory of the complex, there is a pool where you can enjoy the warm sun and refreshing water. Within walking distance is one of the most beautiful beaches, which won the Grand Prix in Paris in 1935 as the most beautiful in Europe. Strolling along the promenade, you will be able to visit numerous pleasant cafes and restaurants, enjoying picturesque views and delicious cuisine. The location of the apartment makes it not only suitable for living but also attractive for renting. 30 meters from the house is a grocery store. On the territory of the complex, there is a laundry, a management company whose employees assist with minor repairs as needed. A total of 450 meters to the beach and just a few minutes drive to the center of Budva, with numerous cafes, restaurants, and shops. Advantages: Beautiful sea view Close to the beach Developed infrastructure of the complex High rental potential Don't miss the opportunity to become the owner of this great property, which will be your oasis on the coast and a profitable investment.