Sale, Apartment Budva Bečići, 57 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 13

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Bečići

Bečići, Crna Gora

130.000 €

2.280,7 € / m²

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

57 m²

Building floor

2

Apartment in Bečići №1495 A three-bedroom apartment is for sale in Bečići with a panoramic view of the mountains and the sea. The total area of the apartment is 57 m2. The layout of the apartment: bright living room connected to the kitchen, 2 bedrooms, bathroom, and terrace. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with all necessary white goods. There is a pool on the territory. All necessary infrastructure is in the immediate vicinity. A wonderful place to live.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 26.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

130.000 €

Down Payment

26.000 €

Loan

104.000 €

Interest

69.420 €

Monthly payment amount

578 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach