Sale, Apartment Podgorica Zabjelo, 33 m2

9. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 2

External link

Ivana Master

Ivana Master

Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Podgorica, Zabjelo

Address on request

75.900 €

2.300 € / m²

Bedrooms

Studio

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

33 m²

A studio apartment of 33 m2 is for sale in a luxurious and modern new building under Ljubovic, Podgorica. It is located on the 1st floor of a larger new building with an elevator. The structure of the apartment: hallway, bathroom, living room with kitchen and dining area, and terrace. The building is in a good location, well connected to the rest of the city. The proximity of key amenities and a quiet environment make this location ideal for a pleasant and quality life. Nearby, there are shops, schools, kindergartens... The location provides a perfect balance between urban living and privacy, and represents an excellent choice for both family life and long-term investment. Payment conditions: 30% + 30% + 30% + 10% - 2400e 60% + 30% + 10% - 2300e 95% + 5% - 2200e More precisely, according to the phases of construction. The buyer is exempt from the 3% tax. The deadline for completion of works is the end of 2027.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 15.180 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

75.900 €

Down Payment

15.180 €

Loan

60.720 €

Interest

40.530 €

Monthly payment amount

338 €

External link

  • Uploaded content
    Master Real Estate

    Ivana Master