Sale, Apartment Budva Bečići, 51 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Bečići

Ive Lole Ribara, 85316 Budva, Crna Gora

145.000 €

2.843,1 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

51 m²

Building floor

2

Apartment in Bečići no. 2584 For sale is a one-bedroom apartment with an area of 51 m², located on the 2nd floor of a modern residential building with an elevator in the tourist settlement of Bečići. Basic characteristics: Area: 51 m²Floor: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Terrace: Sea viewThe apartment has a functional layout and consists of a living room with a kitchen area, a separate bedroom, a bathroom, and a terrace. The apartment offers a view of the sea and the city. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with all necessary white goods, such as a washing machine. The building is also equipped with an elevator. Location: The apartment is located in the tourist settlement of Bečići, which is considered one of the most popular places for vacation and living on the Budva Riviera. The area is known for its long sandy beach and developed infrastructure. Bečići Beach — about 500 mPromenade and walking area — about 500 mSupermarkets and shops — 200–300 mCafés and restaurants — 300–500 mHotel Splendid Conference & Spa Resort — about 700 mOld Town Budva — about 3 kmInvestment potential: Real estate in Bečići enjoys stable demand due to its proximity to one of the best beaches on the Budva Riviera and developed tourist infrastructure. This property can be both a comfortable home by the sea and an efficient investment with the potential for rental income.

Features

Furnishing

Furnished

Loan Calculator

Down Payment