Sale, Apartment Budva Bečići, 51 m2

15. maj 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 7

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Bečići

Address on request

158.100 €

3.100 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

51 m²

Building floor

3

Apartment in Bečići No. 2668 We offer for sale an apartment with 1 bedroom and panoramic sea view in the SunVista residential complex in Bečići. The apartment is fully ready for move-in, furnished and suitable both for vacation by the sea and for permanent living or renting. Basic features: Area: 51 m²Bedroom: 1Bathroom: 1Floor: 3Terrace: spacious balconyView: panoramic sea and mountain viewCondition: fully furnished, ready for move-inAbout the apartment: The layout is comfortable and practical: living room with kitchen and dining area, separate bedroom, bathroom and large balcony with open view of the coast. The kitchen is equipped with all necessary appliances, the apartment is fully equipped with furniture and ready for living immediately after purchase. An additional plus is the installed drinking water filter. About the complex: SunVista is located in a quiet residential part of Bečići, slightly away from the noisy tourist line. It's quieter here even in high season, while all necessary infrastructure is still nearby. Near the building there are grocery stores, including shops that operate on Sundays and holidays. Location: Bečići is one of the most popular areas of the Budva Riviera with a wide beach, promenade and good connection to Budva. Beach and promenade — about 7–10 minutes on footBudva — a few minutes by carCafés and restaurants — nearbySupermarkets — next to the buildingConvenient exit to Rafailovići, Pržno and Budva centerThe area is mostly residential, without active nightlife noise and dense tourist flow under the windows. Investment potential: One-bedroom apartments with sea view in Bečići are steadily in demand on the rental market. Thanks to the favorable area, ready condition and good location, the property is suitable both for personal vacation and for generating income from seasonal renting.