Sale, Apartment Kotor Dobrota, 30 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 1

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Kotor, Dobrota

Address on request

85.000 €

2.833,3 € / m²

Bedrooms

Studio

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

30 m²

Building floor

8

Studio in Dobrota no. 2140 We offer a spacious and comfortable studio apartment with an area of 30m2 in the tourist settlement of Dobrota, a suburb of Kotor. The studio is located on the 8th floor of a new complex equipped with an elevator. The studio is fully furnished, equipped with household appliances, and ready for occupancy. The terrace offers a picturesque view of the bay and the slopes of Lovćen. The building of the complex is situated in a secluded place on an elevation, and the walk to the beach takes only 15 minutes. Supermarkets and restaurants are within walking distance. The studio is sold with a parking space in the underground garage.

Features

Furnishing

Furnished

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 17.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

85.000 €

Down Payment

17.000 €

Loan

68.000 €

Interest

45.390 €

Monthly payment amount

378 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach