Sale, Apartment Kotor Dobrota, 56 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 1

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Kotor, Dobrota

Dobrota, Opština Kotor, Crna Gora

135.000 €

2.410,7 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

56 m²

Apartment in Kotor No. 2060 An apartment is for sale in the town of Dobrota, in the Bay of Kotor, a tourist place in Montenegro. The total area of fifty-six square meters includes: A kitchen, connected to the living room; A bedroom; A bathroom; A terrace. It is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. Nearby there are shops, supermarkets, bakeries, restaurants, health services, and the capital city Kotor is five minutes away by car.

Features

Furnishing

Furnished

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 27.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

135.000 €

Down Payment

27.000 €

Loan

108.000 €

Interest

72.090 €

Monthly payment amount

600 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach