Sale, House Bar Šušanj, 620 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

House Bar, Šušanj

Šušanj, Crna Gora

650.000 €

1.048,4 € / m²

Bedrooms

5

Bathrooms

3

Floor space

620 m²

Villa in Šušanj no. 481 New modern villa in Šušanj. Three-story villa with a total area of 620 m2 is located on a plot of 922 m2. The plot has landscaping design and a pool. House layout: living room with kitchen, four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and three spacious terraces. Also, the house includes a garage and 2 parking spaces.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 130.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

650.000 €

Down Payment

130.000 €

Loan

520.000 €

Interest

347.099 €

Monthly payment amount

2.890 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach