Sale, Apartment Budva Bečići, 42 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Bečići

Address on request

200.000 €

4.761,9 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

42 m²

Apartment in Bečići no. 2250 Apartments are for sale in a new building with a picturesque view of the sea, located in the prestigious resort of Bečići on the Budva Riviera. The building is located near the MonteDreams complex and a 15-minute walk from Bečići beach. The distance to the city of Budva is only 1 km. Near the building, there is a supermarket, and the promenade with cafes, restaurants, and playgrounds is within walking distance. The building, completed at the end of 2023, is equipped with an elevator and a swimming pool. It features modern design and high-quality finishing. Available apartments: 3rd floor: 53 m², 1 bedroom, sea view, bonus – terrace 23 m² – 200,000 euros. 4th floor: 69 m², 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, sea view, bonus – terrace 16 m² – 250,000 euros. The gallery shows the apartment on the 3rd floor with an area of 53 m², as an example of the standard finishing applied in all apartments.

Features

Condition

New Construction

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 40.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

200.000 €

Down Payment

40.000 €

Loan

160.000 €

Interest

106.800 €

Monthly payment amount

889 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach